Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, REES DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.4%
Price Change
+£427,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+271.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Detached
+£427,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6QF
← Back to All Properties