Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORRIS STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,500
+46.7%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+82.8%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7RL
← Back to All Properties