Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTHWOOD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+69.4%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
-1.2%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4TH
← Back to All Properties