Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRACKLESHAM CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+69.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LR
← Back to All Properties