34, RYDES AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,500+147.8%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+25.6%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,200
Sold on 22 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1