Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MORETONS PLACE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+64.4%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+46.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3NA
← Back to All Properties