74, MAUNSELL PARK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 7AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+116.7%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+36.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+40.9%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1