38, HUNTERS CHASE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 2TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,500+164.9%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+6.8%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1