Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FURZE CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+34.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+3.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
+49.4%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SL
← Back to All Properties