113, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,995+100.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+35.5%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£17,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1