54, FARRIERS ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+21.1%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000+28.5%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1