40, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+17.6%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+100.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+20.7%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,495
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1