Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CELANDINE ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+45.9%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+79.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+49.3%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,625
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1XT
← Back to All Properties