Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARDY CLOSE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£132,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+53.0%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£132,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+111.0%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Detached
+£131,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9RX
← Back to All Properties