Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, FEN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+70.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3RJ
← Back to All Properties