Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, AMBERLEY AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+61.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+31.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+49.3%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6EZ
← Back to All Properties