Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, REEVES COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,995
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,995
-2.3%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
-£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+87.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£150,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 23 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6XL
← Back to All Properties