Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ASHURST MEWS, 30, MIDANBURY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4GP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+30.6%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+4.3%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+28.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+5.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4GP
← Back to All Properties