Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, ANDERSONS, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+73.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+91.7%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7HF
← Back to All Properties