33, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£421,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£421,000+100.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+91.0%
Sold on 22 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+48.6%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1