12, WEST DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 7TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.6%
Price Change
+£224,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,000+199.6%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+32.4%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1