Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, DALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+13.1%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+110.0%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5HS
← Back to All Properties