Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, VERNON WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,100
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,100
+8.3%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+5.2%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5ST
← Back to All Properties