Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, BATTALION WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+36.4%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+11.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RN
← Back to All Properties