Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NIGHTINGALE MEWS, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+21.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,750
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5YX
← Back to All Properties