Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,500
+25.2%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+13.4%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+11.6%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RF
← Back to All Properties