Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HERBERT STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,073
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£9,927 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,073
-11.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
-£9,927 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-12.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+203.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3LF
← Back to All Properties