FLAT 14, CANTERBURY HOUSE, ANGLIAN CLOSE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 4RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,000+107.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+23.1%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1