Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GOLDCREST DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+41.8%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,250
+8.2%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3SD
← Back to All Properties