Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
+10.2%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500
+7.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+9.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+76.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,300
Sold on 12 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JD
← Back to All Properties