Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, THE ROOKERY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£75,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,999
+75.1%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Detached
+£75,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2NE
← Back to All Properties