Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 505, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+20.8%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
-27.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1AN
← Back to All Properties