Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FARLEIGH ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+28.4%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+65.9%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,250
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3HT
← Back to All Properties