Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILL LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+7.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£255,000
+56.4%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
-6.9%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+2.2%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,250
+12.3%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+94.3%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HQ
← Back to All Properties