Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+44.3%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£97,000
+5.4%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000
+12.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+90.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+7.8%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RU
← Back to All Properties