Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SERRULA, CASTLE MEWS, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£628,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£428,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£628,500
+214.3%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Other
+£428,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 18 June 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4SQ
← Back to All Properties