Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, REEDLAND WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2FQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+3.3%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£213,000
+42.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+24.5%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+79.9%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+57.6%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2FQ
← Back to All Properties