Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHARLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+30.0%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+0.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5JT
← Back to All Properties