18, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+14.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+10.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+56.4%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1