Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 37, SYDENHAM HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+94.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+12.9%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5SL
← Back to All Properties