Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BADGERWOOD GLADE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£481,501
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£124,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£481,501
+34.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£124,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XR
← Back to All Properties