Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, JOCKEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.7%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+266.7%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+8.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,300
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5XE
← Back to All Properties