Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+40.3%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+44.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties