Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OXFORD ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+33.6%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,500
+53.1%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0NA
← Back to All Properties