20, COUNTESS WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,500-5.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+44.5%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 5 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1