43, OVERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 3HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£86,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£950-98.9%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Other
-£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Other
Sale #1