Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LISCOMBE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+29.6%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+272.2%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PL
← Back to All Properties