130, MOORHILL ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,000+141.7%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+20.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1