Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,411
Last Sold Price
1 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.5%
Price Change
+£81,766 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,411
+126.5%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£81,766 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,645
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RR
← Back to All Properties