110, THE UPLANDS, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 2UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+101.9%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,995+50.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+19.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1